Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tournament runs 1/8-1/13 (2018_union_varsity_girls_basketball_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
Tournament runs 1/8-1/13 (2018_union_varsity_girls_basketball_tournament_bracket.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tournament runs 1/8-1/13. Games played on Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday. (47th_annual_washington_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
Tournament runs 1/8-1/13. Games played on Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday. (47th_annual_washington_tournament_bracket.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Bishop DuBourg |
6:40pm | vs. Washington
4:00 - St. Clair vs. Eureka (skmbt_c754e17121809340_2.pdf)5:20 - Sullivan vs. Union 6:40 - Borgia vs. Washington 8:00 - Pacific vs. St. Mary's | |
4:00 - St. Clair vs. Eureka (skmbt_c754e17121809340_2.pdf)5:20 - Sullivan vs. Union 6:40 - Borgia vs. Washington 8:00 - Pacific vs. St. Mary's |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-18) | vs. MICDS
A makeup date is TBD |
A makeup date is TBD | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-18) | vs. MICDS
A makeup date is TBD |
A makeup date is TBD | ||
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Washington
Tournament runs 1/11-1/13 (2018_9th_grade_tournament_bracket.pdf) |
Tournament runs 1/11-1/13 (2018_9th_grade_tournament_bracket.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..(2018_union_varsity_girls_basketball_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(2018_union_varsity_girls_basketball_tournament_bracket.pdf) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..(47th_annual_washington_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(47th_annual_washington_tournament_bracket.pdf) | ||
6:15pm | vs. Washington (2018_9th_grade_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(2018_9th_grade_tournament_bracket.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Washington (2018_9th_grade_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(2018_9th_grade_tournament_bracket.pdf) | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Owensville (wrestling_2018.doc) |
(wrestling_2018.doc) | ||
12:40pm | vs. Pacific
Consolation: Eureka vs. Sullivan 10:00 (skmbt_c754e17121809340_2.pdf)3rd Place: Washington vs. St. Mary's 11:20 Championship: Borgia vs. Pacific 12:40 | |
Consolation: Eureka vs. Sullivan 10:00 (skmbt_c754e17121809340_2.pdf)3rd Place: Washington vs. St. Mary's 11:20 Championship: Borgia vs. Pacific 12:40 | ||
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..(47th_annual_washington_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(47th_annual_washington_tournament_bracket.pdf) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:30pm | vs. Chaminade
We play the 1st game at 11:30 and wear dark uniforms. The 2nd game will be at 2:30 | |
We play the 1st game at 11:30 and wear dark uniforms. The 2nd game will be at 2:30 |